Les Membres élus au comité régional 

PRESIDENT DU COMITE REGIONAL 
M. DANIEL MIARD
29 Rue pierre et marie curie - 61230 GACE
Tél. 02.33.36.72.34 - port. 07.86.83.21.85
E-mail : daniel.miard@petanque.fr
PRESIDENT DELEGUE
M. Philippe POULARD
235 rue des roses - 76650 PETIT-COURONNE
Tél. - Port. 06.23.70.91.09
e-mail : philippe.poulard319@orange.fr
VICE PRESIDENTE 
Mme Mireille NOEL
70 Avenue Charles De foucault - 14000 CAEN
Tél. 02.31.34.02.18 - Port. 06.62.07.84.78
E-mail : mireille.noel@petanque.fr
vICE PRESIDENT 
M. Francis MICHEL
27 rue victor hugo - 27690 LERY
Tél. - Port. 06.68.56.84.59
e-mail : francis.michel1@bbox.fr
vICE PRESIDENT 
M. Didier roche 
10 lotissement Communal - 76390 VIEUX ROUEN SUR BRESLE
Tél. 02.35.94.07.54- port. 
e-mail : didier.roche@petanque.fr
VICE PRESIDENTE 
Mme Erwana GANCEL
APPT 33 Les Cerisiers, 36 Route De Vaux/Aure - 14400 BAYEUX
Tél. 02.14.08.02.44 - Port. 06.30.94.04.21
E-Mail : Erwanagancel@Live.Com

SECRETAIRE GENERAL
M. Philippe POULARD
235 Rue Des Roses - 76650 PETIT-COURONNE
Tél. - Port. 06.23.70.91.09
E-Mail : Philippe.Poulard319@Orange.Fr
sECRETAIRE ADJOINTE 
Mme Erwana GANCEL
APPT 33 Les cerisiers, 36 Route De Vaux/aure - 14400 BAYEUX
Tél. 02.14.08.02.44 - Port. 06.30.94.04.21
E-mail : erwanagancel@live.com
TRESORIER GENERAL 
M. Mustapha BOULAYA
53 résidence du paradis - 61300 l'AIGLE
Tél. 02.33.34.46.61 - Port. 06.27.59.20.03
E-mail : mustaphaboulahya@sfr.fr
TRESORIER ADJOINT 
M. Jean LEVAGNINI
61 Rue Saint-sauveur - 50130 OCTEVILLE
tél. 02.33.43.74.83 - port. 06.81.44.66.56
E-mail : jean.levagnini@wanadoo.fr
MEMBRE
Mme Carole FRICHOT
3 Rue du moulin - 95300 LIVILLIERS
Tél. - Port. 06.72.14.68.32
E-mail : frichotcarole@gmail.com
MEMBRE
Mme Vanessa MIARD
32 Rue de beauvais - 14400 BAYEUX 
tél. 09.53.00.15.85 - Port. 06.52.76.06.91
e-mail : vanessamiard@gmail.com


MEMBRE 
Mme Nicolle CINGAL
2 rue de l'abreuvoir - 76000 ROUEN
Tél. - port. 06.84.23.82.20
e-Mail : nicolle.cingal@sfr.fr
MEMBRE 
M. Fabrice HEDBERT
66 Avenue jean jaurès - 27690 GAILLON
Tél. 09.54.15.64.18 - Port. 06.69.29.64.80
E-mail : fabricehedbert@hotmail.fr
MEMBRE
M. Dominique LEBOTS
45 Rue Maréchal Leclerc - 76410 SAINT-AUBIN LES ELBEUFS
tél. - port. 06.82.07.62.33
e-Mail : domino.lebots@yahoo.fr
MEMBRE
M. Jordan CARREAU
Le Bois Margot - 72610 SAINT-PATERNE
tél. - port. 06.08.81.30.26
e-Mail : dadan61@gmail.com
MEMBRE 
M. Jean-Marie COTTEBRUNE 
1 Les aaigrettes La moignerie - 50110 TOURLAVILLE
Tél. 02.33.22.43.92 - Port. 06.70.99.19.84
e-mail : jm.cottebrune@wanadoo.fr
MEMBRE 
M. Jean-François BERNARD 
32 Rue Pasteur - 14790 VERSON
Tél. 02.31.75.28.19 - Port. 
e-mail : jfbernard78@aliceadsl.fr
MEMBRE 
M. Bernard MELIN
8 Rue de la coquaise - 50340 FLAMANVILLE
tél. 02.33.04.17.09 - port. 06.43.60.03.37
e-mail : katymelin@orange.fr
MEMBRE 
M. Pascal POUVREAU 
14 allée françois langlois - 27400 LA HAYE LECOMTE
Tél. - Port. 06.17.73.44.19
e-mail : pascal.pouvreau@free.fr
mEMBRE
M. Thierry PONSEEL
212 rue eoles - 14370 CHICHEBOVILLE
Tél. 02.31.23.21.38 - port. 06.61.92.87.65
e-mail : thierryponseel@eaton.com
MEMBRE 
M. Willy CHARLES
8 Rue de la caserne APPT 2 - 14700 FALAISE
tél. - port. 06.13.87.47.41
e-mail : willypetanque@outlook.fr